Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
2:00pm

Music Lessons

St. Clare Room
2:00pm

Music Lessons

St. Clare Room
1:00pm

Uniform Sale

FAC - Atrium
2:00pm

Music Lessons

St. Clare Room
2
12:30pm

Class of 1979 – 40th Class Reunion Reception

Atrium
4
5
2:00pm

Music Lessons

St. Clare Room
2:00pm

Music Lessons

St. Clare Room
2:00pm

Music Lessons

St. Clare Room
9
10
11
12
8:30pm

Girls Varsity Tennis @ Kenton High School

9:00pm

Boys Varsity Soccer vs Galion High School

15
16
9:00pm

Boys Varsity Soccer @ Norton HS/MS

18
3:00pm

Meet The Teacher (Elementary School)

8:00pm

Boys Varsity Cross Country @ St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)

8:00pm

Girls Varsity Cross Country @ St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)

8:00pm

Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)

8:00pm

Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)

10:00am

Junior High/High School Orientation

11:00pm

Girls Varsity Soccer @ Upper Sandusky High School

8:00am

First Day of School

9:00pm

Girls Varsity Soccer vs Crestview High School / Middle School

23
12:30pm

Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Seneca East High/Middle School

12:30pm

Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Seneca East High/Middle School

12:30pm

Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Seneca East High/Middle School

12:30pm

Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Seneca East High/Middle School

1:00pm

Boys Varsity Golf @ Mount Gilead High School/Middle School

25
9:00pm

Girls Varsity Soccer vs Mapleton High School/Middle School

9:30pm

Girls 7th Volleyball @ Loudonville Junior/High School

9:30pm

Girls JV Volleyball vs Central Christian School

10:45pm

Girls 8th Volleyball @ Loudonville Junior/High School

11:00pm

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Central Christian School

9:30pm

Girls JV Volleyball vs Gilead Christian School

11:00pm

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Gilead Christian School

11:00pm

Boys Varsity Soccer @ Mansfield Christian School 7-12

8:30pm

Girls Varsity Tennis @ Madison Comprehensive High School

9:30pm

Girls 7th Volleyball vs Central Christian School

10:30pm

Girls 8th Volleyball vs Central Christian School

30
1:00pm

Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Ashland Middle/High School

1:00pm

Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Ashland Middle/High School

2:00pm

Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Crestline High- Middle School

5:00pm

Boys Varsity Soccer vs Marion-Franklin High School

+ Export Events